1. Servers
Don't want to see ads? Find BattleMetrics useful? No ads and other benefits start at $1/month.

Servers

Search


Name Players Servers
RustRust236218765
ARK: Survival EvolvedARK: Survival Evolved1728346799
Garry's ModGarry's Mod92597920
Team Fortress 2Team Fortress 2810111258
MORDHAUMORDHAU44184806
ArmA 3ArmA 329655287
DayZDayZ28861984
Conan ExilesConan Exiles26297983
UnturnedUnturned23322700
Insurgency: SandstormInsurgency: Sandstorm18191192
SquadSquad1803327
SCUMSCUM18031127
AtlasAtlas15087170
7 Days to Die7 Days to Die9796786
Rising Storm 2: VietnamRising Storm 2: Vietnam896132
InsurgencyInsurgency666541
Hell Let LooseHell Let Loose520146
Battalion 1944Battalion 1944262561
ArmA 2ArmA 2253452
Dark and LightDark and Light126488
Post ScriptumPost Scriptum11866
PixARKPixARK114374
RendRend463